Stammbaum von Marcel Nehring

Paul Jeske1908

Name
Paul Jeske
Given names
Paul
Surname
Jeske
Birth 1908 39

Death of a maternal grandmotherLuise Henriette Böttcher
February 18, 1918 (Age 10 years)

Publication: Johann Nehring geb. 1.12.1842 gest. 21.6.1921 Luise geb. Böttcher geb. 8.10.1840 gest. 18.2.1918 Otto Nehring geb. 17.9.1881 gest. 5.12.1955 Lohmar Maria geb. March geb. 21.3.1887 in Repkow Kr. Köslin gest. 27.7.1947 in Altschl. Otto u. Maria geheiratet am 21.03.07
Text:
Johann Nehring geb. 1.12.1842 gest. 21.6.1921 Luise geb. Böttcher geb. 8.10.1840 gest. 18.2.1918 Otto Nehring geb. 17.9.1881 gest. 5.12.1955 Lohmar Maria geb. March geb. 21.3.1887 in Repkow Kr. Köslin gest. 27.7.1947 in Altschl. Otto u. Maria geheiratet am 21.03.07
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohann Martin Nehring
June 21, 1921 (Age 13 years)

Publication: Johann Nehring geb. 1.12.1842 gest. 21.6.1921 Luise geb. Böttcher geb. 8.10.1840 gest. 18.2.1918 Otto Nehring geb. 17.9.1881 gest. 5.12.1955 Lohmar Maria geb. March geb. 21.3.1887 in Repkow Kr. Köslin gest. 27.7.1947 in Altschl. Otto u. Maria geheiratet am 21.03.07
Text:
Johann Nehring geb. 1.12.1842 gest. 21.6.1921 Luise geb. Böttcher geb. 8.10.1840 gest. 18.2.1918 Otto Nehring geb. 17.9.1881 gest. 5.12.1955 Lohmar Maria geb. March geb. 21.3.1887 in Repkow Kr. Köslin gest. 27.7.1947 in Altschl. Otto u. Maria geheiratet am 21.03.07
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Death of a motherAuguste Nehring
May 2, 1945 (Age 37 years)
Occupation
Gärtner

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
elder brother
8 years
himself
Family with Else Mademann - View this family
himself
wife

SourceGemeindeseelenliste Altschlawe nach der Volkszählung vom 17.05.1939
Publication: Nr. Hof Familienname Geburtsname Vorname Geburtsjahr Beruf/Stand 1 123 Badtke Willi 1888 Zimmerer 2 123 Badtke Wilke Alma 1890 Ehefrau 3 123 Badtke Ruth 1929 Tochter 4 140 Beckmann Willi 1892 Arbeiter 5 140 Beckmann Berndt Anna 1894 Ehefrau 6 140 Beckmann Elisabeth Tochter 7 140 Beckmann Herta Tochter 8 112 Berndt NN NN 1880 Rentenempfängerin 9 45 Borchardt Hermann 1863 Altsitzer 10 89 Bottin Karl 1876 Rentenempfänger 11 89 Bottin Wetzel Alwine 1875 Ehefrau 12 89 Bottin Heinrich 1918 Schuhmacher 13 98 Böttcher Erich 1898 Schuhmacher 14 98 Böttcher Hardke Martha 1864 Altsitzerin 15 128 Böttcher Franz 1876 Büdner 16 128 Böttcher Wunder Ida 1872 Ehefrau 17 128 Böttcher Hilde 1913 Tochter 18 128 Steingräber Ella 1899 Stieftochter 19 113 Böttcher Friedrich 1884 Büdner 20 113 Böttcher Erwin 1921 Sohn 21 113 Mademann Erna 1929 Enkelin 22 70 Böttcher Richard 1877 Büdner 23 70 Böttcher Neitzel Margarete 1880 Ehefrau 24 70 Böttcher Anna 1910 Tochter 25 70 Böttcher Richard 1912 Sohn 26 70 Böttcher Siegfried 1914 Sohn 27 70 Böttcher Erich 1916 Sohn 28 70 Böttcher Otto 1920 Sohn 29 70 Böttcher Wilhelm 1921 Sohn 30 129 Böttcher Paul 1888 Brunnenbauer 31 129 Böttcher Krause Ida 1892 Ehefrau 32 129 Böttcher Hedwig 1920 Tochter 33 129 Böttcher Erna 1922 Tochter 34 129 Böttcher Elisabeth 1923 Tochter 35 129 Böttcher Else 1928 Tochter 36 113 Böttcher Liekfett Martha 1884 Ehefrau 37 129 Böttcher Paula 1930 Tochter 38 129 Böttcher Helene 1934 Tochter 39 39 Böttcher Wilhelm 1897 Bauer 40 39 Böttcher Schwolow Anna 1905 Ehefrau 41 39 Böttcher Christa 1935 Tochter 42 39 Böttcher Ingrid 1939 Tochter 43 71 Böttcher Witt Wilhelmine 1870 Altsitzerin 44 62 Bijek Paul 1891 Arbeiter 45 62 Bijek Schmidt Berta 1895 Ehefrau 46 62 Bijek Betty 1931 Tochter 47 138 Braun Max 1908 Büdner 48 138 Braun NN NN 1913 Ehefrau 49 138 Braun NN 1937 Tochter 50 46 Bruns Reinhold Arbeiter 51 46 Bruns Margarete Ehefrau 52 46 Bruns Ingrid 1935 Tochter 53 46 Bruns NN 54 NN Bütow NN Arbeiter 55 NN Bütow Elfriede Ehefrau 56 NN Bütow NN Sohn 57 NN Bütow NN Tochter 58 54 Christel Sill Berta 1879 Rentenempfängerin 59 54 Christel Erna 1917 Tochter 60 115 Christel Erich 1914 Arbeiter 61 115 Christel Garbe Frieda 1918 Ehefrau 62 79 Dähling Kurt 1905 Büdner 63 79 Dähling March Herta Ehefrau 64 79 Dähling Hannelore Tochter 65 79 Dähling Gisela Tochter 66 79 Dähling Martha Tochter 67 71 Dollase Erwin 1908 Händler 68 71 Dollase Kowalski Erna Ehefrau 69 71 Dollase Brigitte 1939 Tochter 70 Molk. Dohrn Markus 1878 Molkereiverwalter 71 Molk. Dohrn Emilie Ehefrau 72 111 Fenske Wilhelm Fleischermeister 73 111 Fenske Vorbau Anna Ehefrau 74 111 Fenske Gisela 1934 Tochter 75 111 Fenske Lilli 1937 Tochter 76 111 Fenske Dieter 1938 Sohn 77 115 Christel Rudi 1936 Sohn 78 119 Frenz Emil 1893 Büdner 79 119 Frenz Boje Hulda 1897 Ehefrau 80 119 Frenz Helene 1920 Tochter 81 119 Frenz Otto 1928 Sohn 82 18 Garbe Wilhelm 1903 Büdner und Gastwirt 83 18 Garbe Sonntag Elisabeth 1901 Ehefrau 84 18 Garbe Irma 1931 Tochter 85 18 Garbe Elli 1931 Tochter 86 18 Garbe Dora 1934 Tochter 87 18 Garbe Vera 1937 Tochter 88 18 Sonntag Seiltz Maria 1867 Altsitzerin 89 55 Garz Hermann 1890 Melkermeister 90 55 Garz Mickley Minna 1893 Ehefrau 91 55 Garz Gertrud 1922 Tochter 92 55 Garz Ernst 1923 Sohn 93 55 Garz Herbert 1926 Sohn 94 55 Garz Hermann 1927 Sohn 95 55 Garz Erich 1929 Sohn 96 55 Garz Friedrich 1930 Sohn 97 55 Garz Hildegard 1932 Tochter 98 55 Garz Irmgard 1933 Tochter 99 55 Garz Günter 1935 Sohn 100 55 Garz Gisela 1939 Tochter 101 56 Gerström Ellen 1899 Lehrerin 102 56 Gerström Stamm Gertrud 1875 Beamtenwitwe 103 NN Giese Emilie 1888 Krankenschwester i. R. 104 107 Gerth Heinrich 1885 Büdner 105 107 Gerth Hedwig 1894 Ehefrau 106 107 Gerth Johannes 1922 Sohn 107 107 Gerth Waltraud 1925 Tochter 108 46 Halfpap Otto 1901 Arbeiter 109 46 Halfpap Zamzow Liesbeth 1903 Ehefrau 110 46 Halfpap Walter 1922 Sohn 111 46 Halfpap Werner 1924 Sohn 112 46 Halfpap Erna 1926 Tochter 113 46 Halfpap Otto 1928 Sohn 114 46 Halfpap Wilhelm 1933 Sohn 115 46 Halfpap Irmgard 1937 Tochter 116 103 Himmelreich Reinhold 1896 Büdner 117 103 Himmelreich Mach Anna 1895 Ehefrau 118 106 Himmer Hans 1904 Tischlermeister 119 106 Himmer Neufert Else 1911 Ehefrau 120 106 Himmer Renate 1934 Tochter 121 106 Himmer Gisela 1936 Tochter 122 43 Hollatz Paul 1891 Pastor 123 43 Hollatz Schmidt Elsbeth 1899 Ehefrau 124 43 Hollatz Rosemarie 1924 Tochter 125 27 Jakob Albert 1908 Büdner 126 27 Jakob Hasse Gertrud 1908 Ehefrau 127 27 Jakob Paul 1938 Sohn 128 27 Jakob Friedrich 1871 Altsitzer 129 27 Jakob Witt Friederike 1871 Ehefrau 130 126 Jeske Emil 1900 Büdner 131 126 Jeske Siebert Anna Ehefrau 132 126 Jeske Erwin 1925 Sohn 133 126 Jeske Ewald 1926 Sohn 134 126 Jeske Boje Auguste 1863 Altsitzerin 135 49 Jeske Gustav 1911 Arbeiter 136 49 Jeske NN Hulda 1909 Ehefrau 137 49 Jeske Gertrud 1934 Tochter 138 49 Jeske Kurt 1936 Sohn 139 49 Jeske NN Tochter 140 124 Jeske Paul 1908 Gärtner 141 124 Jeske Mademann Else 1915 Ehefrau 142 124 Jeske Nehring Auguste 1869 Alsitzerin 143 134 Kaschke Müller Maria 1885 Büdnerin 144 134 Kaschke Minna 1913 Tochter 145 134 Kaschke Frieda 1915 Tochter 146 134 Kaschke Otto 1918 Sohn 147 134 Kaschke Herta 1921 Tochter 148 17 Kaspar Erich 1908 Arbeiter 149 17 Kaspar Hoffmeister Anna 1912 Ehefrau 150 17 Kaspar Ursula 1935 Tochter 151 Schmuld 152 114 Käding Roggatz Berta 1879 Rentenempfängerin 153 114 Käding Otto 1905 Zimmerer 154 114 Käding Pröhl Helene 1912 Ehefrau 155 32 Kerber Robert 1902 Arbeiter 156 32 Kerber Schröder Gertrud 1912 Ehefrau 157 32 Kerber Hugo 1936 Sohn 158 125 Knop NN Maria Witwe 159 125 Knop NN Sohn 160 127 Kohlhoff Gustav 1880 Altsitzer 161 127 Kohlhoff Witt Hedwig 1884 Ehefrau 162 127 Kohlhoff Emil 1907 Büdner 163 127 Kohlhoff NN Maria 1913 Ehefrau 164 127 Kohlhoff Reinhard 1938 Sohn 165 NN Kranz Emil Arbeiter 166 NN Kranz NN NN Ehefrau 167 NN Kranz NN Sohn 168 NN Kranz NN Sohn 169 25 Kranzusch Paul 1890 Arbeiter 170 25 Kranzusch Sielaff Anna 1896 Ehefrau 171 25 Kranzusch Erich 1921 Sohn 172 25 Kranzusch Paul 1922 Sohn 173 25 Kranzusch Otto 1925 Sohn 174 25 Kranzusch Kurt 1931 Sohn 175 16 Kranzusch Richard 1894 Arbeiter 176 16 Kranzusch Miltz Hedwig 1898 Ehefrau 177 16 Kranzusch Herbert 1924 Sohn 178 16 Kranzusch Kurt 1926 Sohn 179 16 Kranzusch Reinhard 1927 Sohn 180 16 Kranzusch Bruno 1931 Sohn 181 16 Kranzusch Käte 1933 Tochter 182 16 Kranzusch Richard 1935 Sohn 183 16 Kranzusch Renate 1938 Tochter 184 31 Krebs Reinhold 1884 Rentenempfänger 185 31 Krebs Schulz Minna 1890 Ehefrau 186 31 Krebs Erna 1927 Tochter 187 13 Lemm Karl 1901 Arbeiter 188 13 Lemm Strelow Anna 1902 Ehefrau 189 13 Lemm Ruth 1931 Tochter 190 13 Lemm Gerhard 1902 Sohn 191 26 Kujath Otto 1903 Schneidermeister 192 26 Kujath Machill Martha 1905 Ehefrau 193 26 Kujath Anni 1934 Tochter 194 76 Last Wilhelm 1875 Arbeiter 195 76 Last Witt Minna 1893 Ehefrau 196 76 Last Helene 1920 Tochter 197 76 Last Hildegard 1929 Tochter 198 76 Last Erika 1936 Tochter 199 Schule Lommatsch Wilhelm 1910 Lehrer 200 Schule Lommatsch NN NN Ehefrau 201 Schule Lommatsch NN Sohn 202 Schule Lommatsch NN Sohn 203 72 Last Papke Minna 1890 Arbeiterin 204 72 Last Frieda 1914 Tochter 205 72 Last Magdalene 1916 Tochter 206 72 Last Herbert Sohn 207 72 Last Gustav 1920 Sohn 208 72 Last Reinhold 1922 Sohn 209 22 Lüttke Artur 1899 Bauer 210 22 Lüttke Böttcher Helene 1911 Ehefrau 211 22 Lüttke Anneliese 1935 Tochter 212 22 Lüttke 213 22 Böttcher Albert 1866 Altsitzer 214 65 Mademann Tetzlaff Wilhelmine Mieterin 215 52 Mademann Erich 1879 Büdner 216 52 Mademann Nehring Margarete 1885 Ehefrau 217 52 Mademann Max 1911 Sohn 218 52 Mademann Edith 1917 Tochter 219 99 Mademann Granzow Emma 1892 Büdnerin 220 99 Mademann Erika 1922 Tochter 221 99 Mademann Waltraud 1923 Tochter 222 99 Mademann Erich 1925 Sohn 223 99 Mademann Gisela 1935 Tochter 224 96 Mademann Max 1877 Büdner und Mühlenbesitzer 225 96 Mademann Vanselow Margarete 1892 Ehefrau 226 96 Mademann Gerhard 1922 Sohn 227 96 Mademann Margot 1925 Tochter 228 96 Mademann Rudolf 1926 Sohn 229 96 Mademann Ulrich 1930 Sohn 230 92 Mademann Maria 1882 Schneiderin 231 92 Mademann Otto 1883 Büdner 232 92 Mademann Pramschiefer Martha 1894 Ehefrau 233 92 Mademann Willi 1919 Sohn 234 92 Mademann Charlotte 1921 Tochter 235 92 Mademann Martin 1931 Sohn 236 81 Mademann Franz 1890 Mühlenbauer 237 81 Mademann Freischmidt Hedwig 1899 Rentnerin 238 81 Mademann Margarete 1925 Tochter 239 81 Mademann Johannes 1925 Sohn 240 88 Mielke Wilhelm 1874 Bahnbeamter in Rente 241 88 Mielke Jeske Ida 1892 Ehefrau 242 88 Mielke Kurt 1919 Sohn 243 88 Mielke Otto 1921 Sohn 244 88 Mielke Gertrud 1925 Tochter 245 88 Mielke Irma 1927 Tochter 246 86 Mienert Gustav 1884 Büdner und Schneider 247 86 Mienert Nehring Antonie 1892 Ehefrau 248 86 Mienert Richard 1923 Sohn 249 86 Mienert Gustav 1927 Sohn 250 89 Müller Richard 1897 Büdner 251 89 Müller Neitzel Margarete 1896 Ehefrau 252 89 Müller Gerhard 1923 Sohn 253 89 Müller Gertrud 1926 Tochter 254 80 Nehring Albert 1894 Büdner 255 80 Nehring Sielaff Rosaline 1898 Ehefrau 256 80 Nehring Friedrich 1928 Sohn 257 80 Nehring Sielaff Maria 1872 Altsitzerin 258 26 Nehring Mademann Anna 1875 Rentnerin 259 95 Nehring August I. 1891 Büdner 260 95 Nehring Sielaff Helene 1898 Ehefrau 261 95 Nehring Gustav 1922 Sohn 262 95 Nehring Gerhard 1924 Sohn 263 95 Nehring Helene 1927 Tochter 264 95 Nehring Johannes 1929 Sohn 265 117 Nehring August II. 1898 Büdner 266 117 Nehring Kranzusch Elisabeth 1901 Ehefrau 267 117 Nehring Johannes 1924 Sohn 268 117 Nehring Otto 1926 Sohn 269 117 Nehring Elisabeth 1928 Tochter 270 117 Nehring Irmgard 1930 Tochter 271 89 Müller Dorothea 1936 Tochter 272 10 Duske Paul 1892 Büdner 273 10 Duske Schwolow Anna 1899 Ehefau 274 10 Duske Otto 1920 Sohn 275 10 Duske Elfriede 1923 Tochter 276 116 Nehring Erich 1886 Zimmerer 277 116 Sielaff Minna 1894 Ehefrau 278 116 Nehring Otto 1923 Sohn 279 72 Nehring Erich 1912 Büdner 280 72 Nehring Sielaff Adeline 1884 Altsitzerin 281 24 Nehring Wilhelm 1885 282 24 Nehring Steingräber Hedwig 1897 Büdnerin 283 24 Nehring Gerda 1924 Tochter 284 24 Nehring Artur 1932 Sohn 285 87 Nehring Hermann 1877 Büdner 286 87 Nehring Tietz Luise 1880 Ehefrau 287 87 Nehring Martha 1908 Tochter 288 87 Nehring Minna 1909 Tochter 289 90 Nehring Johannes 1885 Büdner 290 90 Nehring Nehring Margarete 1896 Ehefrau 291 90 Nehring Otto 1922 Sohn 292 90 Nehring Kurt 1924 Sohn 293 52 Nehring Witt Marie 1864 Altsitzerin 294 101 Nehring Otto 1881 Büdner 295 101 Nehring March Maria 1885 Ehefrau 296 101 Nehring Max 1915 Sohn 297 101 Nehring Erich 1919 Sohn 298 101 Nehring Magdalene 1924 Tochter 299 101 Nehring Elisabeth 1924 Tochter 300 101 Nehring Dorothea 1929 Tochter 301 83 Nehring Richard 1878 Altsitzer 302 83 Nehring Nehring Margarete 1880 Ehefrau 303 93 Nehring Reinhold 1897 Arbeiter 304 93 Nehring Frenz Berta 1891 Ehefrau 305 36 Nehring Richard 1893 Büdner 306 36 Nehring Krause Hedwig 1898 Ehefrau 307 36 Nehring Erwin 1933 Sohn 308 36 Nehring Bernhard 1889 Arbeiter 309 75 Herzog Erich 1908 Büdner und Tischlermeister 310 75 Herzog Pramschiefer Selma 1909 Ehefrau 311 75 Herzog Sigmund 1932 Sohn 312 75 Herzog Anita 1935 Tochter 313 49 Nehring Neitzel Ulrike 1878 Bäuerin 314 49 Nehring Richard 1915 Sohn 315 49 Nehring Gertraud 1918 Tochter 316 67 Nehring Nehring Ulrike 1881 Altsitzerin 317 67 Nehring Albert 1911 Büdner 318 67 Nehring Hulda 1889 Tante 319 67 Nehring Ursula 1934 Pflegekind 320 9 Nehring Wilhelm 1909 Büdner 321 9 Nehring Brandenburg Emma 1908 Ehefau 322 9 Nehring Schwolow Friederike 1876 Altsitzerin 323 12 Neitzel Albert 1885 Büdner und Stellmacher 324 12 Neitzel Witt Wilhelmine 1890 Ehefrau 325 12 Neitzel Wilhelm 1913 Sohn 326 12 Neitzel Albert 1920 Sohn 327 12 Neitzel Meta 1921 Tochter 328 12 Neitzel Margarete 1925 Tochter 329 97 Neitzel Emil 1900 Arbeiter 330 97 Neitzel Lübke Helene 1910 Ehefrau 331 97 Neitzel Günter 1931 Sohn 332 97 Neitzel Helmut 1933 Sohn 333 97 Neitzel Gerda 1935 Tochter 334 97 Neitzel Erich 1910 Steinsetzer 335 4 Neitzel Friedrich 1878 Büdner 336 4 Neitzel Sielaff Adeline 1893 Ehefrau 337 4 Neitzel Wilhelm 1912 Sohn 338 4 Neitzel Erich 1914 Sohn 339 4 Neitzel Gustav 1921 Sohn 340 131 Neitzel Richard 1893 Arbeiter 341 131 Neitzel Zamzow Maria 1900 Ehefrau 342 131 Neitzel Edith 1928 Tochter 343 131 Neitzel Frieda 1930 Tochter 344 131 Neitzel Helene Tochter 345 25 Neitzel Schulz Selma 1888 Bäuerin 346 25 Neitzel Kurt 1921 Sohn 347 25 Neitzel Käte 1926 Tochter 348 82 Nemitz Emil 1891 Arbeiter 349 82 Nemitz Böttcher Anna 1897 Ehefrau 350 82 Nemitz Werner 1922 Sohn 351 82 Nemitz Gerhard 1924 Sohn 352 75 Neufert Minna Arbeiterin 353 75 Neufert Albert 1921 Sohn 354 129 Neufert Erich 1905 Arbeiter 355 129 Neufert Höckendorf Ida 1907 Ehefrau 356 129 Neufert Bruno 1933 Sohn 357 112 Neufert August 1911 Sattler 358 112 Neufert Höckendorf Mathilde 1912 Ehefrau 359 112 Neufert Irene 1933 Tochter 360 14 Nowak Bruno 1908 Molkereigehilfe 361 14 Nowak Witt Minna 1909 Ehefrau 362 14 Nowak Eva-Maria 1935 Tochter 363 Abbau Parpart Emil Arbeiter 364 Abbau Parpart NN NN Ehefrau 365 Abbau Parpart NN Tochter 366 15 Pieper Max 1904 Bauer 367 15 Pieper Schwolow Margarete 1906 Ehefrau 368 15 Pieper Jürgen 1936 Sohn 369 15 Pieper Rosemarie 1939 Tochter 370 106 Neufert Hase Ida 1885 Altsitzerin 371 31 Pieper Karl 1910 Arbeiter 372 31 Pieper NN NN 1913/1915 Ehefrau 373 31 Pieper Lothar 1936 Sohn 374 31 Pieper Jürgen 1938 Sohn 375 79 Pramschiefer Fock Berta 1871 Altsitzerin 376 34 Pramschiefer Richard 1899 Bauer 377 34 Pramschiefer Schwarz Lina 1906 Ehefrau 378 34 Pramschiefer Hildegard 1935 Tochter 379 34 Pramschiefer Richard 1937 Sohn 380 34 Pramschiefer Adelheid 1938 Tochter 381 34 Pramschiefer Hermann 1866 Altsitzer 382 34 Pramschiefer Rosen Berta 1863 Ehefrau 383 73 Pramschiefer Emil 1901 Büdner 384 73 Pramschiefer Machill Antonie 1912 Ehefrau 385 73 Pramschiefer Egon 1937 Sohn 386 73 Pramschiefer Neitzel Pauline 1877 Alsitzerin 387 94 Pramschüfer Franz 1893 Bäcker 388 94 Pramschüfer Wuske Margarete 1905 Ehefrau 389 94 Pramschüfer Heinz 1919 Sohn 390 94 Pramschüfer Ursula 1931 Tochter 391 94 Pramschüfer Marga 1936 Tochter 392 50 Pröhl Bodesohn Ulrike 1887 Altsitzerin 393 50 Mielke Willi 1909 Zimmerer 394 50 Mielke Pröhl Elfriede 1910 Ehefrau 395 50 Mielke Ruth 1935 Tochter 396 50 Mielke Hannelore 1937 Tochter 397 55 Mix Paul Arbeiter 398 55 Mix NN NN Ehefrau 399 55 Mix Helene Tochter 400 55 Mix Ernst Sohn 401 108 Rempert Neitzel Caroline 1869 Rentenempfängerin 402 57 Roggatz Bernhard 1908 Bauer 403 57 Roggatz Gruel Elisabeth 1911 Ehefrau 404 57 Roggatz Irmgard 1939 Tochter 405 57 Roggatz Ida 1915 Schwester 406 57 Roggatz Bernhard 1868 Altsitzer 407 57 Roggatz Roggatz Ida 1872 Altsitzerin 408 61 Roggatz Neitzel Meta 1902 Altsitzerin 409 33 Roggatz Bernhard 1868 Altsitzer 410 33 Roggatz Nehring Margarete 1878 Rentnerin 411 14 Roggatz Gustav 1892 Arbeiter 412 14 Roggatz Böttcher Minna 1895 Ehefrau 413 14 Roggatz Herta 1921 Tochter 414 14 Roggatz Magdalene 1924 Tochter 415 14 Roggatz Minna 1894 Arbeiterin 416 20 Nehring Wilhelm 1881 Arbeiter 417 20 Nehring Roggatz Hulda 1889 Ehefrau 418 20 Nehring Richard 1920 Sohn 419 20 Nehring Frieda 1924 Tochter 420 51 Roggatz Otto 1904 Bauer 421 51 Roggatz Elfriede 1898 Schwester 422 51 Roggatz Herta 1902 Schwester 423 13 Rohde Ernst 1891 Arbeiter 424 13 Rohde Kranzusch Berta 1886 Ehefrau 425 13 Rohde Gerhard 1920 Sohn 426 13 Mews Rohde Frieda 1920 Tochter 427 13 Rohde Erich 1922 Sohn 428 13 Rohde Ernst 1924 Sohn 429 13 Rohde Paul 1926 Sohn 430 13 Kranzusch Karl 1853 Rentenempfänger 431 13 Kranzusch Reik/Rutz Auguste 1853 Ehefrau 432 141 Rottke Friedrich Wassermühlenbesitzer 433 141 Rottke NN NN Ehefrau 434 141 Rottke Horst 1925 Sohn 435 141 Rottke Günter 1929 Sohn 436 141 Rottke Irmgard 1931 Tochter 437 32 Rupp Max 1898 Arbeiter 438 32 Rupp Kranzusch Minna 1891 Ehefrau 439 32 Kosanke Rupp Erna 1920 Tochter 440 32 Kosanke Walter 1914 Arbeiter 441 32 Rupp Gertrud 1925 Tochter 442 32 Rupp Otto 1923 Handelsmarine 443 32 Rupp Erika 1931 Tochter 444 105 Rupp Friedrich 1876 Arbeiter 445 105 Rupp Elisabeth 1911 Tochter 446 105 Rupp Otto 1900 Arbeiter 447 105 Rupp Liekfett Emma 1903 Ehefrau 448 105 Rupp Erich 1923 Sohn 449 105 Rupp Dora 1926 Tochter 450 105 Rupp Helga 1931 Tochter 451 45 Rupp Wilhelm 1895 Büdner 452 45 Rupp Kusserow Else 1901 Ehefrau 453 45 Rupp Waltraut 1926 Tochter 454 45 Rupp Hildegard 1927 Tochter 455 45 Rupp Erwin 1934 Sohn 456 45 Rupp Elsbeth 1937 Tochter 457 105 Scheil Rupp Anna 1903 Arbeiterin 458 105 Scheil Herbert 1926 Sohn 459 56 Schimmel Alfred 1892 Lehrer 460 56 Schimmel Barbott Else 1906 Ehefrau 461 56 Schimmel Werner 1923 Sohn 462 56 Schimmel Clemens 1927 Sohn 463 56 Schimmel Agnes 1927 Tochter 464 23 Schlanke Gustav 1912 Zimmerer 465 23 Schlanke Besch Meta 1910 Ehefrau 466 23 Schlanke Irma 1935 Tochter 467 136 Schröder Wilhelm 1905 Büdner 468 136 Schröder NN NN Ehefrau 469 136 Schröder NN Sohn 470 136 Schröder NN Sohn 471 136 Schröder Paul 1875 Büdner 472 136 Schröder Last Auguste 1880 Ehefrau 473 136 Schröder Gustav 1910 Sohn 474 136 Schröder Ewald 1919 Sohn 475 136 Schröder NN Sohn 476 51 Schröder Franziska 1881 Rentenempfängerin 477 51 Schröder Paul 1880 Arbeiter 478 51 Schröder Sielaff Franziska 1881 Ehefrau 479 51 Schröder Hedwig 1914 Tochter 480 84 Schulz Albert 1873 Büdner 481 84 Schulz Witt Minna 1885 Ehefrau 482 84 Schulz Martha 1921 Tochter 483 84 Schulz Albert 1922 Sohn 484 84 Schulz Elisabeth 1923 Tochter 485 84 Schulz Alma 1926 Tochter 486 122 Schulz Wilhelm 1886 Arbeiter 487 122 Schulz Halfpap Anna 1898 Ehefrau 488 122 Schulz Erna 1921 Tochter 489 122 Schulz Minna 1923 Tochter 490 122 Schulz Margarete 1925 Tochter 491 122 Schulz Otto 1927 Sohn 492 122 Schulz Helene 1932 Tochter 493 122 Schulz Frieda 1934 Tochter 494 11 Sielaff Alfred 1910 Landwirt 495 108 Mach Willi 1901 Arbeiter 496 108 Mach Siebert Klara 1918 Ehefrau 497 42 Schulz Otto 1909 Arbeiter 498 42 Schulz Selke Helene 1907 Ehefrau 499 42 Schulz Anni 1937 Tochter 500 21 Schwolow Krukow Anna 1884 Bäuerin 501 21 Schwolow Wilhelm 1912 Sohn 502 21 Schwolow Johannes 1914 Sohn 503 21 Schwolow Richard 1915 Sohn 504 21 Wolter Wanda Angestellte 505 62 Schwolow August I. 1885 Bauer 506 62 Schwolow Witt Anna 1894 Ehefrau 507 62 Schwolow Gustav 1893 Bruder 508 62 Schwolow Johannes 1921 Sohn 509 62 Schwolow Reinhard 1923 Sohn 510 62 Schwolow August 1926 Sohn 511 37 Schwolow August II. 1898 Bauer 512 37 Schwolow Roggatz Ida 1903 Ehefrau 513 37 Schwolow Albert 1931 Sohn 514 37 Schwolow Joachim 1932 Sohn 515 37 Schwolow Johannes 1934 Sohn 516 37 Schwolow Sielaff Martha 1868 Altsitzerin 517 41 Schulz Robert 1901 Büdner 518 41 Schulz Schwolow Adeline 1897 Ehefrau 519 41 Schulz Herbert 1927 Sohn 520 41 Schulz Ernst 1937 Sohn 521 48 Schwolow Erich 1891 Büdner 522 48 Schwolow Roggatz Hulda 1900 Ehefrau 523 48 Schwolow Gertraud 1921 Tochter 524 48 Schwolow Reinhard 1925 Sohn 525 3 Schwolow Franz 1905 Büdner 526 3 Schwolow Pantel Anna 1910 Ehefrau 527 3 Schwolow Martin 1939 Sohn 528 3 Schwolow Vehlow Berta 1878 Altsitzerin 529 7 Schwolow Gustav 1895 Büdner 530 7 Schwolow Kusserow Hedwig 1898 Ehefrau 531 7 Schwolow Irmela 1928 Tochter 532 7 Schwolow Erich 1929 Sohn 533 7 Schwolow Nehring Ulrike 1871 Altsitzerin 534 20 Schwolow Karl 1883 Büdner 535 20 Schwolow Schnittke Emilie 1896 Ehefrau 536 20 Schwolow Helene 1934 Tochter 537 20 Schwolow Emilie 1936 Sohn 538 ? Schnittke Maria 1910 Arbeiterin 539 40 Schwolow Richard I. 1888 Bauer 540 40 Schwolow Schwolow Margarete 1893 Ehefrau 541 40 Schwolow Margarete 1915 Tochter 542 40 Schwolow Richard 1917 Sohn 543 40 Schwolow Elisabeth 1919 Tochter 544 40 Schwolow Herbert 1921 Sohn 545 40 Schwolow Magdalene 1926 Tochter 546 40 Schwolow Gertrud 1928 Tochter 547 83 Schwolow Richard 1904 Büdner 548 83 Schwolow Nehring Martha 1908 Ehefrau 549 83 Schwolow Irmgard 1935 Tochter 550 83 Schwolow Siegfried 1936 Sohn 551 15 Schwolow Wilhelm 1867 Altsitzer 552 53 Segler Berta 1882 Rentnerin 553 78 Gohrbandt Reinhold 1872 Altsitzer und Rentenempfänger 554 78 Gohrbandt Müller Ulrike 1880 Altsitzerin 555 6 Seiltz Otto 1883 Büdner 556 6 Seiltz Werner 1921 Sohn 557 6 Seiltz Gertrud 1923 Tochter 558 6 Seiltz Bruno 1929 Sohn 559 29 Selke Friedrich 1905 Arbeiter 560 29 Selke Schröder Emma 1907 Ehefrau 561 29 Selke Helmut 1932 Sohn 562 29 Selke Elisabeth 1933 Tochter 563 29 Selke Kurt 1937 Sohn 564 85 Selke Maria 1872 Rentenempfängerin 565 85 Selke Neitzel Maria 1886 Büdnerin 566 85 Selke Erich 1909 Sohn 567 85 Selke Albert 1912 Sohn 568 85 Selke Margarete 1921 Tochter 569 19 Sielaff Albert II. 1871 Altsitzer 570 19 Sielaff Witt Anna 1883 Ehefrau 571 19 Sielaff Otto 1910 Bauer 572 19 Sielaff Reinhold 1916 Sohn 573 5 Sielaff Albert 1906 Büdner 574 5 Sielaff Schwolow Anna 1911 Ehefrau 575 5 Sielaff Hans 1937 Sohn 576 5 Sielaff Herbert 1939 Sohn 577 5 Schwolow Amalie 1881 Altsitzerin 578 5 Schwolow Richard 1874 Altsitzer 579 5 Schwolow Meta 1917 Tochter 580 115 Sielaff August 1871 Arbeiter 581 115 Sielaff Christel Anna 1888 Arbeiterin 582 54 Sielaff Christel Erna 1917 Ehefrau 583 29 Selke Karl 1875 Rentenempfänger 584 44 Sielaff Helene 1906 Arbeiterin 585 61 Sielaff Erich 1902 Büdner 586 61 Sielaff Roggatz Anna 1916 Ehefrau 587 61 Sielaff Bruno 1937 Sohn 588 95 Sielaff August 1870 Rentenempfänger 589 95 Sielaff Wetzel Marie 1873 Ehefrau 590 78 Sielaff Erich 1907 Zimmerer 591 78 Sielaff Gohrbandt Frieda 1907 Ehefrau 592 78 Sielaff Reinhard 1930 Sohn 593 78 Sielaff Hans-Ulrich 1931 Sohn 594 78 Sielaff Inge 1933 Tochter 595 78 Sielaff Horst 1935 Sohn 596 78 Sielaff Anneliese 1937 Tochter 597 78 Sielaff Manfred 1939 Sohn 598 125 Sielaff Erich 1903 Arbeiter 599 125 Sielaff Gast Marie 1907 Ehefrau 600 91 Sielaff Franz 1874 Büdner 601 91 Mademann Artur 1905 Schwiegersohn 602 91 Mademann Sielaff Anna 1904 Ehefrau 603 125 Sielaff Helene 1930 Tochter 604 125 Sielaff Erika 1934 Tochter 605 125 Sielaff Kurt 1938 Sohn 606 91 Sielaff Gustav 1897 Arbeiter 607 91 Sielaff Neitzel Ulrike 1894 Ehefrau 608 91 Sielaff Erna 1920 Tochter 609 91 Sielaff Otto 1922 Sohn 610 59 Sielaff Bernhard 1863 Altsitzer 611 59 Sielaff Böttcher Wilhelmine 1864 Ehefrau 612 59 Sielaff Gustav I. 1896 Bauer 613 59 Sielaff Schwolow Adeline 1901 Ehefrau 614 59 Sielaff Gustav 1929 Sohn 615 59 Sielaff Gertraud 1930 Tochter 616 59 Sielaff Kurt 1937 Sohn 617 59 Sielaff Margarte 1902 Schwester 618 47 Sielaff Gustav 1900 Büdner 619 47 Sielaff Böttcher Frieda 1904 Ehefrau 620 47 Sielaff Martin 1936 Sohn 621 47 Sielaff Erich 1866 Alsitzer 622 60 Sielaff Hermann 1863 Altsitzer 623 28 Sielaff Peter Martha 1891 Arbeiterin 624 28 Sielaff Kurt 1921 Sohn 625 28 Sielaff Reinhold 1924 Sohn 626 32 Sielaff Nehring Martha 1888 Posthilfstellverw. 627 58 Sielaff Otto 1904 Tischler 628 58 Sielaff Böttcher Margarete 1908 Ehefrau 629 58 Sielaff Margarete 1935 Tochter 630 58 Sielaff Günter 1936 Sohn 631 132 Sielaff Reinhold I. 1893 Büdner 632 132 Sielaff Sielaff Minna 1891 Ehefrau 633 132 Sielaff Ilse 1923 Tochter 634 132 Sielaff Adelheid 1926 Tochter 635 132 Sielaff Helene 1929 Tochter 636 132 Sielaff Frieda 1932 Tochter 637 132 Sielaff Ida Schwester 638 17 Sielaff Wilhelm I. 1895 Bauer 639 17 Sielaff Schumacher Elfriede 1895 Ehefrau 640 17 Sielaff Böttcher Franziska 1871 Altsitzerin 641 17 Sielaff Albert 1893 Bruder 642 35 Sielaff Wilhelm 1910 Bauer 643 35 Sielaff Neitzel Erna 1915 Ehefrau 644 35 Sielaff Gisela 1938 Tochter 645 35 Sielaff Hulda 1880 Altsitzerin 646 35 Sielaff Gustav 1885 Arbeiter 647 123 Schumacher Reinhold 1893 Büdner 648 123 Schumacher Völzke Minna 1894 Ehefrau 649 123 Schumacher Schumacher Elfriede 1917 Tochter 650 123 Schumacher Gertraud 1921 Tochter 651 123 Schumacher Bruno 1930 Sohn 652 121 Bewersdorf Richard 1904 Büdner 653 121 Bewersdorf Maaß Hulda 1911 Ehefrau 654 121 Bewersdorf Erna 1932 Tochter 655 121 Bewersdorf Otto 1934 Sohn 656 121 Maaß Sielaff Berta 1884 Altsitzerin 657 140 Sielaff Gustav 1899 Arbeiter 658 140 Sielaff Schumacher Hedwig 1902 Ehefrau 659 140 Sielaff August 1927 Sohn 660 140 Sielaff Otto 1928 Sohn 661 140 Sielaff Liesbeth 1934 Tochter 662 44 Sielaff Otto 1900 Arbeiter 663 44 Sielaff Schulz Helene 1902 Ehefrau 664 44 Sielaff Albert 1927 Sohn 665 44 Sielaff Erika 1928 Tochter 666 44 Sielaff Kurt 1930 Sohn 667 11 Sielaff Wilhelm IV. 1908 Büdner 668 11 Sielaff Selma 1912 Ehefrau 669 11 Sielaff Siegfried 1939 Sohn 670 11 Sielaff Wilhelm 1876 Altsitzer 671 11 Sielaff Pramschiefer Anna 1886 Altsitzerin 672 11 Sielaff Siegfried 1917 Bruder 673 53 Strauß Hintze Martha 1904 Arbeiterin 674 53 Strauß Frieda 1923 Tochter 675 53 Strauß Trude 1924 Tochter 676 53 Strauß Lydia 1926 Tochter 677 53 Strauß Erika 1927 Tochter 678 53 Strauß Ella 1928 Tochter 679 53 Strauß Christel 1929 Tochter 680 60 Strauß Wilhelm 1890 Büdner 681 60 Strauß Sielaff Anna 1896 Ehefrau 682 60 Strauß Wilhelm 1921 Sohn 683 60 Strauß Erna Tochter 684 130 Sill NN Maler 685 130 Sill Gast Herta 1920 Ehefrau 686 130 Sill NN Tochter 687 130 Sill NN Sohn 688 120 Tietz Erich 1911 Schneider 689 100 Tietz Hermann 1876 Maurer 690 100 Tietz Pantel Anna 1885 Ehefrau 691 100 Tietz Wilhelm 1905 Sohn 692 100 Tietz Magdalene 1920 Tochter 693 8 Tietz Otto 1906 Tischlermeister 694 8 Tietz Nehring Frieda 1909 Ehefrau 695 8 Tietz Annemarie 1933 Tochter 696 8 Tietz Margarete 1936 Tochter 697 2 Tietz Hildebrand Minna 1889 Arbeiterin 698 2 Tietz Paul 1912 Maurer (Sohn) 699 2 Tietz Erna 1922 Tochter 700 2 Tietz Otto 1928 Sohn 701 107 Sielaff Albert 1894 Seemann 702 107 Sielaff Boje Elfriede 1901 Ehefrau 703 107 Sielaff Magdalene 1924 Tochter 704 66 Tresemer Friedrich 1888 Arbeiter 705 66 Tresemer Sielaff Anna 1886 Ehefrau 706 66 Tresemer Wilhelm 1910 Sohn 707 66 Tresemer Reinhold 1914 Sohn 708 66 Tresemer Emil 1918 Sohn 709 66 Berndt Tresemer Helene 1921 Tochter 710 66 Tresemer Traute 1925 Tochter 711 66 Tresemer Hulda 1927 Tochter 712 32 Unnasch Reinhold 1909 Arbeiter 713 32 Unnasch Maaß Anna 1911 Ehefrau 714 32 Unnasch Elisabeth 1934 Tochter 715 32 Unnasch Heinz 1939 Sohn 716 140 Vanselow Anton 1879 Ziegeleibesitzer 717 140 Vanselow Martha 1890 Ehefrau 718 140 Vanselow Gerda 1913 Tochter 719 140 Vanselow Reinhard Sohn 720 140 Vanselow Agathe 1917 Tochter 721 102 Vehlow Wilhelm 1894 Schneidermeister 722 102 Vehlow Müller Herta 1893 Ehefrau 723 102 Vehlow Günter 1921 Sohn 724 102 Vehlow Margarete 1922 Tochter 725 102 Vehlow Anni 1932 Tochter 726 104 Völzke Albert 1902 Büdner 727 104 Völzke Burow Minna 1910 Ehefrau 728 104 Völzke Herbert 1927 Sohn 729 104 Völzke Hermann Altsitzer 730 118 Völzke Gustav 1895 Tischler 731 118 Völzke Selke Anna 1895 Ehefrau 732 118 Völzke Egon 1927 Sohn 733 109 Voß Otto 1895 Büdner 734 109 Voß Bülow Hedwig 1897 Ehefrau 735 109 Voß Erna 1918 Tochter 736 109 Voß Siegfried 1923 Sohn 737 109 Voß Friedrich 1924 Sohn 738 109 Voß Hildegard 1926 Tochter 739 109 Voß Helene 1928 Tochter 740 109 Voß Albert 1930 Sohn 741 109 Voß Konrad 1933 Sohn 742 109 Voß Max 1936 Sohn 743 109 Voß Irmgard 1939 Tochter 744 110 Waller Pommerening Ulrike 1881 Rentnerin 745 110 Waller Anna 1913 Schneiderin 746 74 Warschkau Wilhelm 1888 Schmiedemeister 747 74 Warschkau NN Hedwig 1894 Ehefrau 748 74 Warschkau Arno 1923 Sohn 749 74 Warschkau Horst 1927 Sohn 750 66 Wilke Franz 1901 Arbeiter 751 66 Wilke Koch Hedwig 1906 Ehefrau 752 66 Wilke Franz 1925 Sohn 753 66 Wilke Helmuth 1928 Sohn 754 66 Wilke Eva 1934 Tochter 755 38 Westphal Gustav 1890 Schmiedemeister 756 38 Westphal Wolff Anna 1895 Ehefrau 757 38 Westphal Erwin 1925 Sohn 758 38 Westphal Gertrud 1927 Tochter 759 38 Westphal Friedrich 1930 Sohn 760 38 Westphal Heinz 1932 Sohn 761 38 Westphal Vera 1938 Tochter 762 82 Witt Voss Margarete 1901 Büdnerin 763 82 Witt Lieselotte 1923 Tochter 764 82 Witt Käte 1925 Tochter 765 82 Witt Ludwig 1930 Sohn 766 82 Voss Albert 1858 Alsitzer 767 82 Witt Margarete Rentenempfängerin 768 82 Witt Wilhelm Sohn 769 30 Witt Albert 1882 Büdner 770 30 Witt Schwolow Meta 1896 Ehefrau 771 30 Witt Magdalene 1929 Tochter 772 65 Witt Voss Pauline 1894 Büdnerin 773 65 Witt Gerhard 1923 Sohn 774 65 Witt Dorothea 1925 Tochter 775 42 Witt August I. 1888 Bauer 776 42 Witt Segler Meta 1888 Ehefrau 777 42 Witt Richard 1921 Sohn 778 42 Witt Richard 1859 Altsitzer 779 14 Witt Hermann 1868 Rentier 780 14 Witt Böttcher Ulrike 1873 Altsitzerin 781 63 Witt Hermann 1904 Büdner 782 63 Witt Villbrandt Johanna 1882 Altsitzerin 783 16 Witt Reinhold I. 1896 Bauer 784 16 Witt Schwolow Anna 1899 Ehefrau 785 16 Witt Elisabeth 1922 Tochter 786 16 Witt August 1924 Sohn 787 16 Witt Betty 1928 Tochter 788 68 Witt Reinhold II. 1884 Büdner 789 68 Witt Schwolow Frieda 1899 Ehefrau 790 68 Witt Ernst 1921 Sohn 791 68 Schwolow Nehring Emilie 1873 Altsitzerin 792 68 Sielaff Nehring Anna 1886 Altsitzerin 793 69 Witt Wilhelm II. 1894 Büdner 794 69 Schwolow Nehring Emilie 1873 Altsitzerin 795 69 Witt Granzow Else 1901 Ehefrau 796 69 Witt Edith 1927 Tochter 797 23 Witt Wilhelm I. 1879 Büdner 798 23 Witt Schlanke Anna 1902 Ehefrau 799 23 Witt August 1925 Sohn 800 23 Witt Erich 1927 Sohn 801 23 Witt Gerhard 1930 Sohn 802 23 Witt Herbert 1931 Sohn 803 23 Witt Elisabeth 1933 Tochter 804 23 Witt Gertrud 1935 Tochter 805 23 Witt Wilhelm 1936 Sohn 806 23 Witt Otto 1938 Sohn 807 53 Wunder Herbert 1895 Bauer 808 53 Wunder Helene 1896 Ehefrau 809 53 Segler Friedrich 1929 Sohn 810 53 Segler Max 1938 Sohn 811 1 Zibell Gustav 1875 Rentier 812 1 Zibell Höpner Berta 1884 Ehefrau 813 1 Volz Else Angestellte 814 71 Zamzow Wilhelm 1897 Arbeiter 815 71 Zamzow Müller Anna Ehefrau 816 71 Zamzow Walter 1922 Sohn 817 71 Zamzow Margarete 1925 Tochter 818 71 Zamzow Gerhard 1930 Sohn 819 137 Schulz Ferdinand 1871 Rentenempfänger 820 137 Schulz Römer Wilhelmine 1885 Ehefrau 821 137 Römer Reinhold Sohn 822 135 Riehn Villbrandt Anna 1893 Büdnerin 823 135 Riehn Ilsemarie 1924 Tochter 824 77 Sielaff Albert III. 1880 Büdner 825 77 Sielaff Nehring Frieda 1889 Ehefrau 826 77 Sielaff Ernst 1920 Sohn 827 77 Rupp Wilhelm 1912 Molkereigehilfe 828 77 Rupp Sielaff Helene 1911 Ehefrau 829 77 Rupp Alfred 1933 Sohn 830 77 Rupp Johanna 1935 Tochter 831 77 Rupp Hermann 1939 Sohn 832 125 Lietzau Paul 1899 Arbeiter 833 125 Lietzau Meyer Hedwig 1905 Ehefrau 834 125 Lietzau Ursula 1927 Tochter 835 103 Fleischfresser Wilhelm 1895 Arbeiter 836 103 Fleischfresser NN NN 1898 Ehefrau 837 103 Fleischfresser Ilse 1923 Tochter 838 103 Fleischfresser Friedel 1924 Sohn 839 103 Fleischfresser Kurt 1926 Sohn 840 103 Fleischfresser Waltraud 1933 Tochter 841 109 Voß Nehring Ulrike 1868 Rentenempfängerin
Citation details: Gärtner
Text:
Hof: 124 Name: Jeske Vorname: Paul Geburtsjahr: 1908 Beruf/Stand: Gärtner